A Moonless Night

在线观看A Moonless Night

★ 6.3 2014 80 分钟 喜剧剧情

A Moonless Night (2014) — 喜剧, 剧情。在Code IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看A Moonless Night,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

A Moonless Night讲了什么?

A divorced taxi driver shows up with a black eye at the home of his ex-wife’s new family; he’s been invited to dinner and he desperately wants to reconnect with his young daughter. A professional magician’s car breaks down and he ends up spending an emotionally intense night with a young, widowed toll booth worker. A singer songwriter serving a lengthy prison sentence is released for one night to perform at a local community centre. These three deeply engaging stories about yearning for connection unfold in parallel, one New Year’s Eve in a small town in central Uruguay, balancing the universality of human suffering with a powerful sense of hope.

类型
喜剧, 剧情
上映
2014-09-27
导演
Germán Tejeira
评分
★ 6.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Roberto Suárez Antonio
  • Daniel Melingo Molgota
  • Marcel Keoroglian César
  • Elisa Gagliano Laura
  • Julieta Franco Lucía
  • Adrián Biniez Soundman

如何在Code IPTV观看A Moonless Night

在Code IPTV观看A Moonless Night只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Code IPTV 以 4K 观看《A Moonless Night》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看A Moonless Night

不必等待上映日期——Code IPTV已提供A Moonless Night,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。