Jean Valjean

Дивитися Jean Valjean онлайн

★ 6.0 2025 99 хв ДрамаІсторичний

Jean Valjean (2025) — Драма, Історичний. Дивіться Jean Valjean онлайн на Code IPTV у 4K Ultra HD, без завантажень і без затримок.

Про що Jean Valjean?

Jean Valjean is released from prison after nineteen years of hard labor, violence, and suffering. Filled with anger and a deep sense of injustice, he has become a dangerous man who trusts no one and nothing. When he arrives in a small village in Provence, he is repeatedly turned away. Desperate, he unknowingly finds refuge at the house of Bishop Bienvenu, who lives simply, with his sister and a single servant. There, he is surprised by their warm welcome, and his inner demons start to waver. But the temptation to be what society sees in him still haunts him, and he steals the Bishop’s silverware. When the police ultimately catches him, the Bishop forgives him and gifts him the candlesticks. This acts becomes the starting point of Jean Valjean’ transformation into a new man who reclaims his humanity.

Жанри
Драма, Історичний
Прем'єра
2025-11-19
Режисер
Éric Besnard
Рейтинг
★ 6.0 / 10

Головні ролі

  • Grégory Gadebois Jean Valjean
  • Bernard Campan Bienvenu Myriel
  • Isabelle Carré Baptistine Myriel
  • Alexandra Lamy Madame Magloire
  • Dominique Pinon Boîte à Mots
  • Albert Dupontel Claude Gueux

Як дивитися Jean Valjean на Code IPTV

Переглянути Jean Valjean на Code IPTV можна за хвилину: почніть безкоштовну пробу, відкрийте застосунок на ТВ, телефоні, Fire Stick або у браузері та натисніть відтворення — усе в 4K Ultra HD.

Дивіться Jean Valjean у 4K на Code IPTV — дізнайтеся про преміум IPTV сервіс або порівняйте тарифи IPTV.

Почніть дивитися Jean Valjean сьогодні

Не чекайте на дату виходу — Code IPTV вже має Jean Valjean, а також пряме ТВ, фільми та серіали, готові до перегляду у 4K Ultra HD.