Broadcasting Christmas

Broadcasting Christmas 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.7 2016 84 분 TV 영화로맨스드라마

Broadcasting Christmas (2016) — TV 영화, 로맨스, 드라마. Code IPTV에서 Broadcasting Christmas를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Broadcasting Christmas의 줄거리

When the opportunity to co-host a talk show with the fabulous talk show diva Veronika presents itself two weeks before Christmas, Emily thinks this is her big break. To her surprise, she discovers she has stiff competition with Charlie, the local TV anchor who is her near equal on another station. With such interest and support for both reporters, a contest is created: for the two weeks leading up to Christmas, who can cover the best and most meaningful Christmas stories on the local news?

장르
TV 영화, 로맨스, 드라마
개봉
2016-11-23
감독
Peter Sullivan
평점
★ 5.7 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Melissa Joan Hart Emily Morgan
  • Dean Cain Charlie Fisher
  • Cynthia Gibb Patrice Montgomery
  • Jackée Harry Veronika Daniels
  • Richard Kline Stanley Morgan
  • Krista Braun Abby

Code IPTV에서 Broadcasting Christmas 보는 방법

Code IPTV에서 Broadcasting Christmas를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

Code IPTV에서 Broadcasting Christmas을(를) 4K로 시청 — 프리미엄 IPTV 서비스 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Broadcasting Christmas 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Code IPTV에는 이미 Broadcasting Christmas는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.