Dear Inspector

Dear Inspectorをオンラインで観る

★ 5.9 1978 105 分 コメディ

Dear Inspector (1978) — コメディ。Code IPTVならDear Inspectorを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Dear Inspectorのあらすじ

When Lise's car bumps Antoine's bike, they recognize each other from a brief fling 20 years before while at the Sorbonne. He's now a professor of Greek; she's loathe to tell him she's a police inspector. A call interrupts their first dinner date: a Deputy of the National Assembly has been murdered. She has a suspect, another Deputy, and must track him while deflecting Antoine's eye from her vocation. All roads in the inquiry lead to Christine Vallier, the dead Deputy's mistress, a beguiling 22-year-old whose mother ran the Assembly's snack bar. When more deputies die and Antoine learns Lise's identity, she must act quickly solve the crime and save her future.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1978-01-18
監督
Philippe de Broca
評価
★ 5.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Annie Girardot Lise Tanquerelle
  • Philippe Noiret Antoine Lemercier
  • Catherine Alric Christine Vallier
  • Hubert Deschamps Charmille
  • Paulette Dubost Mother
  • Roger Dumas Marcel Guérin, l'inspecteur

Code IPTVでDear Inspectorを観る方法

Code IPTVでDear Inspectorを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Code IPTV で『Dear Inspector』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐDear Inspectorを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Code IPTVにはすでにDear Inspectorに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。