Bad Building

Bad Buildingをオンラインで観る

★ 3.0 2015 75 分 ホラー

Bad Building (2015) — ホラー。Code IPTVならBad Buildingを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Bad Buildingのあらすじ

The Desmond - the building's pleasant sounding name hides a troubled past. The high rise has a long history of fires, murders, madness and even colonial era genocide upon the site. The towering building has stood empty for the better part of a century and even squatters dare not enter it's fortress like walls. But now Johnny Craig, the host of the popular TV paranormal investigation show 'America's Most Haunted' is planning to do a prime-time special from inside The Desmond. With no known way in, or out, Craig has contacted a group of urban explorers to help him and his film crew enter the building. But when Craig and his team set foot inside The Desmond the events that caused the building to be abandoned in the first place begin to repeat.

ジャンル
ホラー
公開日
2015-06-23
監督
Philip Granger
評価
★ 3.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Kayla Lynn Lewis Jace
  • Yuki Morita Hiroko
  • Havana Guppy Ghost Girl
  • Will E. McDonald Chud
  • Taylor Hastings Linda
  • Simone Alexander TV Producer

Code IPTVでBad Buildingを観る方法

Code IPTVでBad Buildingを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Code IPTV で『Bad Building』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐBad Buildingを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Code IPTVにはすでにBad Buildingに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。